This website uses cookies

Cookies remember you so we can give you a better service online. By using this website or closing this message, you are agreeing to our Cookies noticeClose
Skip to content

Dressage Start Times 26th July 2015 - Cricklands Qualifier Summer series

Thursday 23rd July 2015

Cricklands Qualifier start times for 26th July 2015

PLEASE NOTE THAT BD RULES APPLY

PLEASE ENSURE YOU WEAR THE CORRECT TACK FOR BOTH WARMING UP AND THE TEST

 

Class One - Intro A/Intro B

No.

Time

Test

Riders Name

Horses Name

Score

Placing

Caller

68

10:00

Intro A

Eloise Chisholm

Little Pig

 

 

 

69

10:07

Intro A

Hollie Hemmings

Bart

 

 

 

70

10:14

Intro A

Madeline Slater

Minty

 

 

 

71

10:21

Intro A

Jackie Langcake

Rivervalley Roxanne

 

 

 

72

10:28

Intro A

Rebekah read

Skip To The Good Bit

 

 

 

73

10:35

Intro A

Holly Sykes

Wensley Arian

 

 

 

74

10:42

Intro B

Nikola Lucas

Frankie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

No.

Time

Test

Riders Name

Horses Name

Score

Placing

Caller

72

10:59

P4

Rebekah Read

Skip To The Good Bit

 

 

 

70

11:06

P4

Madeline Slater

Minty

 

 

 

75

11:13

P1

Katie Toomer

Luna

 

 

 

76

11:20

P1

Jo Baker

Dream

 

 

 

73

11:27

P4

Holly Sykes

Wensley Arian

 

 

 

77

11:34

P4

Samantha George

Beltaine

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class Two – Prelim 1/Prelim 4

 

Class Three – Prelim 12/Prelim 18

 

No.

Time

Test

Riders Name

Horses Name

Score

Placing

Caller

78

11:51

P18

Alexander Benfield

Orion’s Frosty

 

 

 

79

11:58

P12

Gemma Coffey

Todgerhoff Sidalgo

 

 

 

80

12:05

P18

Lucy Lovegrove

Cracker Jack

 

 

 

81

12:12

P18

Kirsty Johnson

Molly Moo

 

 

 

82

12:19

P12

Karen Bell

Penfoff Alice

 

 

 

83

12:26

P12

Jessica Hope

Pebley Dunken

 

 

 

78

12:33

P18

Alexander Benfield

Avertie’s Calling

 

 

 

84

12:40

P18

Angie Ponting

Billy

 

 

 

73

12:47

P12

Holly Sykes

Wensley Arian

 

 

 

85

12:54

P18

Pippa Scott

Piglet

 

 

 

86

1:01

P18

Chloe Wilkins

Cascade

 

 

 

86

1:08

P12

Chloe Wilkins

Cascade

 

 

 

77

1:15

P18

Samantha George

Beltaine

 

 

 

 

Class Four – Novice 27/Novice 34

No.

Time

Test

Riders Name

Horses Name

Score

Placing

Caller

78

1:32

N34

Alexander Benfield

Orion’s Frosty

 

 

 

87

1:39

N27

Lowenna Davis

Red Hill Frisk Me

 

 

 

88

1:46

N34

Jo Sharpe

Fairfield’s Prince

 

 

 

78

1:53

N34

Alexander Benfield

Averti’s Calling

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rein & Shine

Mailing List