This website uses cookies

Cookies remember you so we can give you a better service online. By using this website or closing this message, you are agreeing to our Cookies noticeClose
Skip to content

Dressage Start Times Summer Series 26th April 2015

Friday 24th April 2015

Dressage start times are detailed below for the Summer Dressage Series at Buryhill Livery and Rein & Shine Riding Centre. 

 

PLEASE NOTE THAT BD RULES APPLY

PLEASE ENSURE YOU WEAR THE CORRECT TACK FOR BOTH WARMING UP AND THE TEST

 

Class One - Intro A/Intro B

Paid

No.

Time

Test

Riders Name

Horses Name

Score

Placing

 

 

10:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10:07

 

 

 

 

 

 

668

10:14

A

Eloise Chisholm

Little Pig

 

 

 

669

10:21

A

Clare MacLeod

Lavanah

 

 

 

670

10:28

B

Aimee Lindsay

Florence

 

 

 

671

10:35

B

Lauraine Phelon

The Prince of Darkness

 

 

 

672

10:42

B

Mark Thomas

Harvey

 

 

 

673

10:49

B

Emily Webb

Newoak Liquorice Allsort

 

 

 

674

10:56

A

Kelly Venn

Hilali

 

 

 

675

11:03

B

Emily Wain

Mossy

 

 

 

676

11:10

A

Mark Lambourne

Kara

 

 

 

677

11:17

B

Maddie Pike

Boyce

 

 

 

678

11:24

A

Coco Mussell

Magic

 

 

 

679

11:31

A

Samantha George

Beltaine

 

 

 

680

11:38

A

Jane Caddrick

Dally Boy

 

 

 

 

Class Two – Prelim 1/Prelim 7

Paid

No.

Time

Test

Riders Name

Horses Name

Score

Placing

 

681

11:55

1

Julie Room

Murphy

 

 

 

682

12:02

7

Chloe Cardy-Stewart

Night Flight

 

 

 

683

12:09

7

Angie Kevern

Kingswood Coco

 

 

 

677

12:16

7

Maddie Pike

Boyce

 

 

 

684

12:23

1

Stephen Caddrick

Kilbeg Pier Lad

 

 

 

685

12:30

7

Rachel Horne

Dublin Mist

 

 

 

686

12:37

1

Nicola Waller

Billy

 

 

 

687

12:44

1

Chloe Wilkins

Cassie

 

 

 

688

12:51

7

Victoria Craig

Bee Animas

 

 

 

693

12:58

7

Erika Ravaszova

Daredevil

 

 

 

 

13:05

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class Three – Prelim 12/Prelim 14

 

Paid

No.

Time

Test

Riders Name

Horses Name

Score

Placing

 

679

13:22

12

Samantha George

Beltaine

 

 

 

684

13:29

14

Stephen Caddrick

Kilbeg Pier Lad

 

 

 

685

13:36

14

Rachel Horne

Dublin Mist

 

 

 

686

13:43

12

Nicola Waller

Billy

 

 

 

687

13:50

12

Chloe Wilkins

Cassie

 

 

 

689

13:57

14

Karen Valdez

Boyce

 

 

 

693

14:04

14

Erika Ravaszova

Daredevil

 

 

 

 

14:11

 

 

 

 

 

 

Class Four – Novice 24/Novice 28

Paid

No.

Time

Test

Riders Name

Horses Name

Score

Placing

 

688

14:28

28

Victoria Craig

Bee Animas

 

 

 

690

14:35

28

Roma Liddiard

Sir Arthur

 

 

 

691

14:42

28

Victoria Lamborne

Fiddler

 

 

 

692

14:49

28

Jo Sharpe

Farfields Prince

 

 

 

 

14:56

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rein & Shine

Mailing List