This website uses cookies

Cookies remember you so we can give you a better service online. By using this website or closing this message, you are agreeing to our Cookies noticeClose
Skip to content

Countrywide Eventers Challenge Start Times 23rd September 2017

No. Time Rider Name Horse Name  
Class 1 - upto 2ft      
1 10:00 Savannah Holmes  Netherwell Dawn  
2 10:04 Holly Fen maximusdecimusmeridius  
3 10:08 Charlotte Munby Wuthering Heights  
4 10:12 Sue Austen Hattie  
5 10:16 Charlie Ahl Scribble  
6 10:20 Sam Campbell Pilgrim's Fireflame  
7 10:24 Beth Lawrence Zorro  
         
Class 2 - upto 2ft3"      
8 10:40 Amber Rice Crown Court X  
9 10:43 Deborah Powell Westceffyl Prince of Darkness  
10 10:46 Laura Postlethwaite Cheeko V  
11 10:49 Morgan Oldridge Weydown Sandpiper  
12 10:52 Charlie Russell  Dun Woody  
13 10:55 Janine Malone Sun and Stars  
14 10:58 Skye Morrow  Atila van der heijer esh  
15 11:01 Lulu Kane Seavaghan Redwing  
16 11:04 Charlie Ahl Scribble  
17 11:07 Lisa Kozak Knight Pass  
18 11:10 Elizabeth Ashley Fuzzy   
19 11:13 Mollie Bainbridge Zeberdee  
20 11:17 Charlie Ahl Mouse  
         
Class 3 - Pairs (Various Heights)    
21 11:30 Rebecca Holmes  Miniest Moo   
21 11:30 Mary Martin Molly Moo   
22 11:34 Sally Bowyer Aphrodite  
22 11:34 Barnaby Rowan Dalcotes lucznik  
23 11:38 Sophie Edawards Netherwell Faith  
23 11:38 Nicola Baker Dream of T'amura  
24 11:42 Barbra Oxenham Top Tottie  
24 11:42 Ben Whyatt Del boy  
25 11:46 Katie Genery maximus decimus meridius  
25 11:46 Ellie Agate Smith The Sass  
26 11:50 Jenni Pepler Cal Karshah  
26 11:50 Sarah Richards Rollo's Silver Folly  
         
Class 4 - upto 2ft6"      
27 12:35 Abbi Miflin Guilty Pleasure  
28 12:38 Elizabeth Hann  Bess  
29 12:41 Lydia Ward Aphrodite  
30 12:44 Rebecca Holmes  Miniest Moo   
31 12:47 Bethan Huband Gneevebrack Eddie  
32 12:50 Georgia Laice Matthews Pandan Nevada  
33 12:53 Janine Malone Sun and Stars  
34 12:56 Chloe Brewer Molly Moo  
35 12:59 Kirsten Pryde Xacara  
36 13:02 Elizabeth Ashley  Fuzzy  
37 13:05 Chloe Sears Honky Tonk Man  
38 13:08 Martha Berry Westide Donegal Mirah  
         
Class 6 - Up to 2'9"      
39 13:20 Georgia Laice Matthews Unforgettable George  
40 13:23 Jody Allan Flanagan's Boy  
41 13:26 Barnaby Rowan Dalcotes Lucznik  
42 13:29 Shelley Stockford Bella  
43 13:32 Johanna Mcdonald  Zamiro   
44 13:35 Jasmine Berry  Dream Garden  
45 13:38 Georgia Laice Matthews Coolrock Thriller  
46 13:41 Molly Bishop  Donny  
47 13:44 Katie Hilliard Whispa  
48 13:47 Paul Wilcox First Morning  

Please call 01666 860068 and ask for the Events Organiser or email events@reinandshine.co.uk

Mailing List