This website uses cookies

Cookies remember you so we can give you a better service online. By using this website or closing this message, you are agreeing to our Cookies noticeClose
Skip to content

Equiboodle Summer Dressage Series Start Times and League

Equiboodle Sponsor Winter Dressage Series

Start times for the competition on 9th July 2017

Class 1 - Intro A/Prelim 1    
Time Test No Riders Name Horses Name
10:00 IA 130 Nicola Allen Lily Belle
10:07 IA 135 Mark Lambourne Kara
10:14 IA 137 Kathryn Mattingley Gorgeous George
10:21 IA 262 Heather Liley Harley
10:28 IA 263 Louise Wilson Cowboy
10:35 IA 269 Hannah Weston Absolutely Barking
10:42 IA 274 Sarah Dew Rushmore Skyfall
10:49 IA 275 Hollie Hemmings Uppacot Bardalino
10:56 IA 276 Claire Tobin Orion’s Roulette
11:03 IA 277 Eleanor Newman Minstrel
11:10 P1 278 Emily Croucher Rodney
11:17 P1 279 Katie Wilson Toby
11:24 P1 280 Jenny Fraher Max
11:31 P1 281 Teresa Carty Kalika
11:38 P1 281 Jo Parkes Oscar
         
Class 2 - Prelim 7      
Time Test No. Riders Name Horses Name
12:00 P7 269 Hannah Weston Absolutely Barking
12:07 P7 274 Sarah Dew Rushmore Skyfall
12:14 P7 275 Hollie Hemmings Uppacot Bardalino
12:21 P7 276 Claire Tobin Orion’s Roulette
12:28 P7 277 Eleanor Newman Minstrel
12:35 P7 283 Shannon Child Harley
12:42 P7 278 Emily Croucher Rodney
12:49 P7 280 Jenny Fraher Max
12:56 P7 281 Teresa Carty Kalika
13:03 P7 282 Jo Parkes Oscar
Break
13:30 P7 284 Ella Saunders Lahern Lass
13:37 P7 285 Karly Day Wilfred
13:44 P7 286 Mollie Morris Akadame Garbo
13:51 P7 287 Grace Brown Dunleway Potentilla
13:58 P7 288 Grace Jacovides Canderija
14:05 P7 289 Aimee Lindsay Mischa
14:12 P7 290 Isabel Platts Whalton Gladrags
         
Class 3 - Prelim 18       
Time Test No. Riders Name Horses Name
14:30 P18 290 Isabel Platts Whalton Gladrags
14:37 P18 286 Mollie Morris Akadame Garbo
14:44 P18 287 Grace Brown Dunleway Potentilla
14:51 P18 288 Grace Jacovides Canderija
14:58 P18 289 Aimee Lindsay Mischa
15:05 P18 291 Emma Leigh-Goodall Overture
15:12 P18 292 Linda Fankey Suzi Q
15:19 P18 293 Sarah Dew Grey Coat
15:26 P18 294 Jo St Hill Sultan
15:33 P18 295 CJ Morley Spinning Burt
         
Class 4 - Novice 30/Elementary 50  
Time Test No. Riders Name Horses Name
16:00 N30 296 Amy Aufiero Ballincora
16:07 N30 297 Heather Liley Steel Boro
16:14 N30 293 Sarah Dew Grey Coat
16:21 N30 294 Jo St Hill Sultan
16:28 N30 295 CJ Morley Spinning Burt
16:35 N30 298 Laura Collins Redhills Douglas
16:42 N30 299 Nicola Nicholls Hillground Zamersong
16:49 E50 300 Faye Diffin A.Conor Z
16:56 E50 301 Alex Benfield Orion’s Frosty

 

For any queries please call Liz Graney on 01666 860068 or email lizgraney@reinandshine.co.uk 


 

Mailing List